Programs

Program 1

Program (1) contains 2 days a week (1 hour a day). You can choose one of our options:

  • Friday and Saturday: 5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
  • Saturday and Tuesday: 6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
  • Friday and Saturday: 10 am-11am
  • Monday and Tuesday: 8:00 pm to 9:00 pm

Cost: €25,- p.m

Program 2

Program (2) contains 4 days a week (1 hour a day). You can choose one of our options:

  • Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday and Saturday: 7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday and Thursday: 10:00 AM to 5:00 PM or 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM or 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM or 7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
  • Sunday, Monday, Tuesday and Thursday: 6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday and Friday: 1:00 PM to 2:00 PM or 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM or 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Cost: €35,- p.m

Conditions

  1. You pay by direct debit.
  2. When you register, you must pay the amount for the current month and the following month.
  3. If you want to terminate your registration, you must notify us via e-mail. If you do not inform us, the direct debit will continue!
  4. The course starts one month after the registration date

Download the application

Register